banner

Polish Genealogy

since 1995


Polish Children's Home, Oudtshoorn, South Africa
Polskie dzieci ewakuowane w 1942 roku do Afryki Południowej





1 Adamowicz Edmund Jun 2,1929 Sutoki w.Nowogrd Konstanty Sabina K
2 Adamowicz Michalina Nov 29,1927 Sutoki w.Nowogrd Konstanty Sabina K
3 Adamska Zofia Dec 17, 1927 Berezowiec, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Wincenty Maria X
4 Adamski Stefan Aug 5, 1928 Berezowiec, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Wincenty Maria
5 Adas Marcin Jun 25, 1928 Jatwiengi, p.Rudki w.Lww Marcin Maria X
6 Antoniak Regina / Irena Jan 9,1929 Granatw w.Wolyn Piotr Julia J
7 Antonowicz Waclaw Sep 28, 1929 Chodasy w.Wilno Jan Emilia X
8 Antonowicz Stefan Dec 1931 Chodasy w.Wilno Jan Emilia X 
9 Apanowicz Jan Jan 4, 1930 Bijuciszki, p.Oszmiana w.Wilno Jan Maria X
10 Babiarz Karolina Jun 5,1924 Klepki, p.Stanislaww w.Stanislaww Franciszek Bronislawa X
11 Babula Aniela Dec 16, 1925 Karolwka w.Tarnopol Jsef Karolina X
12 Bachminska Anna Apr 4, 1934 Michalin w.Polesie Stanislaw Rza M
13 Bachminski Kazimierz Oct 6,1928 Klonw w.Kielce Stanislaw Rza L
14 Bajorek Andrzej 1931 Choloskowice w.Tarnopol Wawrzyniec Wiktoria T
15 Bajorek Jan Sep18,1928 Choloskowice w.Tarnopol Wawrzyniec Wiktoria T
16 Bakunowicz Leon 1933 Suprasl w.Bialystok Konstanty Maria X
17 Balejko Zygmunt Feb 27,1929 Sieburczyn, p.Lomza w.Bialystok Antoni Zofia X
18 Banach Emilia Oct 17,1927 Zoludek w.Nowogrd Nestor Maria D
19 Banas Stanislawa Jun 22,1926 Lobaczwka, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Stanislaw Zofia X
20 Bartosz Pawel Jun 24,1929 Berezowiec, p.St olpce w .Novogrd LudwikElzbietaK
21 Bartosz Tadeusz May 22,1928 Berezowiec, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Ludwik Elzbieta K
22 Basiak Helena / Wanda Dec 7,1928 Rokitno w.Wolyn Feliks Jawiga X
23 Basiak Mieczyslaw Jul 4,1929 Rokitno w.Wolyn Feliks Jawiga X
24 Bednarczuk Stefania 1933 Wola Golchowska w.Tarnopol Ignacy Maria X
25 Beresniewicz Janina Feb 12,1928 Wilno w.Wilno Jsef Felicja XY
26 Bernat Irena Aug 17,1929 Janowa Dolina, p.Kostopol w.Wolyn Walenty Stefania X
27 Bernat Janina Jan 4,1928 Janowa Dolina, p.Kostopol w.Wolyn Walenty Stefania X
28 Bielicki Marian Feb 19,1928 Post awy w.Wilno Edward Wiktoria K
29 Bieniek Bronislaw 1931 Rolikwka, p.Sokal w.Lww Jan Maria X
30 Bien Wladyslaw Sep 28, 1928 Belinwka w.Wolyn Andrzej Izabela X
31 Bien Zygmunt Sep 12, 1929 Belinwka w.Wolyn Andrzej Izabela X
32 Blok Weronika Feb 25, 1926 Borasce, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Tomasz Maria D
33 Blachnio Janina Nov 26, 1927 Helenw, p.Garwolin w.Warszaw Jan Stanislawa X
34 Bober Jzef Jul 12, 1929 Lanckoronka, p.Rudki w.Lww Kazimierz KarolinaT
35 Bochenek Wladyslaw CA 1936?? Franciszek Maria X
36 Bogusz Czeslaw CA 1936 Wilklorowczyzna, Kuchczyce w.Bialystok? Edward Olimpia X
37 Bogusz Wieslaw CA 1937 Wilklorowczyzna, Kuchczyce w.Bialystok? Edward Olimpia X
38 Bogusz Wladyslaw Sep 17, 1928Werbka, p. Buc zacz w.Tarnopol Stanislaw Aniela X
39 Bogusz Zdzislaw CA 1935 Wilklorowczyzna, Kuc hczyce w.Bialystok? Edward Olimpia X
40 Bojarska Alfreda Nov 1,1930 Chotyn, p.Dubno w.Wolyn Jan Aniela K
41 Bojarska Stanislawa Nov 24,1928 Chotyn, p.Dubno w.Wolyn Jan Aniela K
42 Bojda Czeslawa Jan 3,1930 Hlatki(?) w.Tarnopol Alfred Stefania
43 Bonikowski Kazimierz Jul 10,1929 Chorzenice, p.Biala Podlaska w.Lublin Zdzislaw Helena L
44 Bonikowski Zbigniew Nov 21,1932 Sulejw w.Kielce? Lodz? Zdzislaw Helena X
45 Bordziak Piotr 1929 Tracz, p.Stanislaww w.Stanislaww? Anastazja X
46 Bortnowski Mikolaj 1930 Piszczatynce, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Czeslaw Sabina X
47 Bortnowski Waclaw May 21, 1928Piszczatynce, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Czeslaw Sabina X
48 Borucki Jsef Mar 5, 1931 Wola Wilsona, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Jan Ludwika X
49 Bozyczko Walenty Dec 25, 1928 Popielwo w.Polesie Wladyslaw Maria
50 Bregorz Ryszard May 23, 1933 Polanwka w.Polesie Czeslaw Konstancja X
51 Brodowicz Jaroslaw Jul 28,1929 Wilno w.Wilno Szymon Maria
52 Brzozowski Zdzislaw Jun 15,1930 Gorlice w.Krakow Jzef Jzefa X
53 Brzozowska Zofia Jul 15,1928 Rolikwka, p.Sokal w.Lww Michal Jadwiga X
54 Brzozowski Waclaw 1930 Kreswka w.Wolyn Wincenty Ieokadia X
55 Buba Maria Aug 25, 1925 Poznan w.Poznan Romuald Jadwiga D
56 Buba Stanislaw Mar 10,1928 Poznan w.Poznan Romuald Jadwiga
57 Bucki Anatol Jul 3, 1928 Dorotycze, p.Sarny w.Wolyn Michal Tekla
58 Budny Jan Aug 14, 1928 Warworynce, p.Trembowla w.Tarnopol Franciszek Emilia X
59 Bujkiewicz Aleksandra Feb 20,1924 Swiecica w.Polesie Michal Katarzyna X
60 Bujkiewicz Franciszek Mar 15,1931 Swiecica w.Polesie Michal Katarzyna X
61 Bukowy Genowefa Aug 3,1929 Anwka, p.Sokal w.Lww Jan Zofia X
62 Burczak Janina Sep 24,1927 Wlka Szczytynska, p.Kam.Koszyrski w.Polesie Antoni Maria X
63 Burczak Jzef Jan 10,1936 Kopan, p.Kobryn w.Polesie Antoni Maria X
64 Burczak Mieczyslaw Mar 6,1929 Pinsk w.Polesie Antoni Maria Y
65 Burczak Tadeusz May 17,1932 Wlka w.Polesie Antoni Maria X
66 Burczak Wladyslaw 1931 Wlka w.Polesie Antoni Maria X
67 Burda Stanislaw Feb 19,1928 Dabrowa, p.Sokal w.Lww Franciszek Anna E
68 Buro Edmund Dec 30, 1930 Zaprwie, p.Grodno w.Bialystok Benedykt Helena K
69 Buro JzefaSep 1,1929 Budniki w.Bialystok Piotr Benedykta K
70 Bury Franciszek Oct10, 1928 Jawornik, p.Rzeszw w.Lww Ludwik Katarzyna
71 Chamulka Julia Feb 28, 1928 Ostrw, p. Jaroslaw w.Lww Michal Rozalia T
72 Chaszczewski Boleslaw Dec 6,1929 Stanislaww w.Stanislaww Jan Maria X
73 Chaszczewski Ludwik Jul 18,1930 Stanislaww w.Stanislaww Jan Maria
74 Chidzik Boleslaw Apr 4,1930 Zaspol, p.Wilejkaw.WilnoRomualdAgata J
75 Chojnowski Czeslaw Mar 14, 1928 Sniadowo, p.Lomza w.Bialystok Paulin Maria
76 Chrzanowska Wanda Oct 5, 1930 Uscieryki, p.Kosw w.Polesie Franciszek Rozalia X
77 Chrzaszcz Dominik Nov 18,1928 Sielec, p.Stanislaww w.Stanislaww Leon ZuzannaX
78 Chylinska Barbara Mar 9,1928 Pilsudczyzna, p.Kostopol w.Wolyn Andrzej AnielaX
79 Cieslak Helena-Teresa May 8,1925 Nastasww.Tarnopol Roman Julia X
80 Cisak Jzef Sep 25, 1928 Miekisz Nowy, p.Jaroslaw w.Lww Wojciech Magdalena X
81 Cisak Wladyslaw 1929 Miekisz Nowy, p.Jaroslaw w.Lww Wojciech Magdalena X
82 Cybulski Jan Jul 2, 1929 Legionowo w.Wolyn Adam Jzefa
83 CzachorStefania Apr. 8,1926 Delatyn w.Stanislaww Pawel Stanislawa X
84 Czajkowski Mieczyslaw May 3,1928 Januarowo, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Antoni Antonina K
85 Czarnecki Modest Jun 21,1930 Chwalw, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Jzef Weronika X
86 Czelny Marian May 14,1929 Lww w.Lww Ferdynand Hermina A
87 Czerw Wlady slaw Jun 17, 1929 Swolezerw, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Stanislaw AntoninaT
88 Czeszejko Czeslaw May 8,1929 Moszenicze, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Wladyslaw Anna X
89 Czeszejko Helena 1933 Bujniewicze, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Michal Michalina X
90 Czeszejko Kazimierz 1935 Bujniewicze, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Michal Michalina X
91 Czeszejko Wincenty Feb 23,1929 Bujniewicze, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Michal Michalina X
92 Czetowicz Jan Jan 1,1928 Wierchowina, p.Baranowicze w.Nowogrd Franciszek Helena X
93 CzetowiczLeokadia 1932 Wierchowina,p. Baranowicze w.Nowogrd Franciszek Helena X
94 Czetowicz Waclaw Aug 5,1930 Wierchowina, p.Baranowicze w.Nowogrd Franciszek Helena X
95 Czyrkun Janina Aug 8,1929 Malawczyzna w.Lublin Adam Zofia X
96 Debogrski Stefan Jun 1,1930 Tarnwka w.Tarnopol Franciszek Michalina K
97 Dolinska Eleonora Apr 21,1925 Antonin, p.Sarny w.Wolyn Boleslaw Wiktoria D
98 Dolinska IrenaSep 8, 1929Antonin, p.Sarny w.Wolyn BoleslawWiktoria X
99 Domaszewicz Aleksandra Nov 11,1930 Zubielewicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Jan Jadwiga X
100 Domaszewicz Czeslawa Aug 10,1931 Zubielewicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Jan Jadwiga X
101 Domaszewicz Janina Apr 26,1929 Zubielewicze, p.Bara nowicze w.Novogrd Jan Jadwiga X
102 Domaszewicz Teresa 1935 Zubielewicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Jan Jadwiga X
103 Doncer Leokadia Aug 30, 1928 Orlopol, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Boleslaw Stefania X
104 Doncer Marian Sep 29, 1932Orlopol, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Boleslaw Stefania X
105 Doncer Stanislawa Jun 5, 1935Orlopol, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Boleslaw Stefania X
106 Dorobczynski Jan Apr 24, 1937Czeladz, p.Bedzinw.Kielce Bronislaw Adelajdar X
107 Dorosz Anna 1934 Pnikuty, p.Mosciska w.Lww Stanislaw Maria X
108 Dorosz Bronislaw Sep 28,1928 Pnikuty, p.Mosciskaw.Lww Stanislaw Maria
109 Dorosz Janina 1932 Pnikuty, p.Mosciska w.Lww Stanislaw Maria X
110 Dreja Franciszek Mar 25,1930 Waszgentyw.Nowogrd Wladyslaw KatarzynaX
111 DubickaAnnaSep 29,1929 Szemioty, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Jzef Janina J
112 Dudek Wojciech Apr 7,1930 Rzedowice w.Kielce Jan Stanislawa X
113 Dulian Zofia Jan 21, 1928 Kupczynce, p.Zabrze w.Tarnopol Ludwik Salomea WX
114 Dyenczuk Eugeniusz 1934 Dubrowa, p.Sarny w.Wolyn Leonard Teofila X
115 Dziama Eugeniusz Dec 21,1932 Dziki-Garb, p.Rudki w.Lww Stanislaw Felicja J
116 Dzieciejew Arkadiusz Nov 21,1931 Rylczyce, p.Luniniec w.Polesie Sachambek Zofia X
117 Dzieciejew Tamara Apr 8,1930 Gawrelczyce w.Polesie Sachambek Zofia X
118 Dziekonska Czeslawa Jul 19,1927 Brwka, p.Kostopol w. Wolyn Franciszek Izydora X
119 Fiedoruk Atanazy Nov 10,1927 Romejko, p.Sarny w.Wolyn Jan Agrypina X
120 Filik Florian May 4,1928 Sanok w.Lww Franciszek Feliksa X
121 Gacek Janina Jun 24,1928 Glebokie w.Stanislaww Jzef Eugenia M
122 Gajewska Jadwiga Mar 19,1926 Lomza w.Warszaw Stefan Zofia X
123 Gajewski RyszardMay 20, 1930 Gielczyn w.Bialystok Stefan Zofia X
124 Galdyn Kazimierz 1934 Delatyn w.Stanislaww Mieczyslaw Maria X
125 Galdyn Krystyna 1931? Mieczyslaw Maria X
126 Galuc MariaMay 18, 1928Derna, p.Kobryn w.Polesie Jzef Eudokia X
127 Garwolinski Marian Aug 28,1928 Dabie, p.Lukw w.Lublin Piotr Maria E
128 Gawel Czeslaw 1935 Korsun, p.Drohiczynw.Polesie Jzef Katarzyna X
129 Gawel Franciszek 1930 Korsun, p.Drohiczyn w.Polesie Jzef Katarzyna X
130 Gebala Bogdan Dec 25,1929 Smykw, p.Dubnow.WolynJanAntonina G
131 Glinski 1933?, p.Pinsk w.Polesie Andrzej Anastaria X
132 Glodek Marian May 10,1928 Puzieniewicze, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Franciszek Genowefa X
133 Gnatiuk Boleslaw Nov 5,1929 Czesnwka, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Pawel Stanislawa ET
134 Gnatiuk FeliksaNov 20, 1931Czesnwka, p.Horochww.WolynPawelStanislawaT
135 Grka PelagiaDec 25, 1927Chorbww.WolynAntoniZofia XY
136 Grka WandaJan 5, 1931 Chorbww.WolynAntoniZofia X
137 Grabinski Mieczyslaw Apr 29, 1929Niedzwiedzice, p.Baranowiczew.NovogrdPawelTeofila H
138 Gruszczynski Jerzy-Antoni Jan 5,1933 Brzesc n./Bugiem w.Polesie Hieronim Bronislawa X
139 Grzeskiewicz Edward 1931 Horochw w.Wolyn Jzef Maria X
140 Grzywa Jzef Apr 24,1930 Kraczkw w.Lww Andrzej Katarzyna X
141 Gupski Tadeusz Jan 8,1928 Glebokie, p.Dzisna w.Wilno Jan Maria X
142 Gunko Michal May 28,1929 Malynsk w.Wolyn Leon Anna X
143 Haciska Aleksandra Mar 2,1925 Stolowicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Zdzislaw Kazimiera
144 Haciska Zofia Feb 2,1927 Stolowicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Zdzislaw Kazimiera D
145 Hanusewicz Mikolaj Nov 10,1929 Holszany, p.Oszmiana w.Wilno Wincenty ZofiaK
146 Hanusewicz Wiktor 1931 Holszany, p.Oszmiana w.Wilno Wincenty Zofia K
147 Hohenberger Jadwiga Oct2,1933 Brzescn./Bugiem w.Polesie Artur Czeslawas X
148 Huczynski Roman Aug 9,1928 Tluste w.Tarnopol Mieczyslaw Michalina X
149 Ignatowska Jzefa May 29, 1925 Netta, p.Augustw w.Bialystok Stanislaw Maria X
150 Iwanek Zbigniew Nov 11,1929 Borowno w.Wolyn (?) Wincenty Bronislawa X
151 Iwanicka Jadwiga May 2,1927 Chelm, p.Lublin w.Lublin Jan Maria W
152 Jagiello Jaroslaw Dec 28,1928 Nehrybka, p.Przemysl w.Lww Stefan Teodora X
153 Jakimowicz Jsefa Mar 10,1933 Bludniki w.Stanislaww Adolf Maria X
154 Jakubowska Janina May 1,1928 Budki-Snawidowickie w.Wolyn Jzef Helena X
155 JakusiewiczBoleslaw Apr 24,1931 Pilsudczyzna, p.Kostopol w.Wolyn Adolf Adela
156 Jakusiewicz Maria Sep 18,1927 Pilsudczyzna, p.Kostopol w.Wolyn Adolf Adela D
157 Jando Mieczyslaw Oct 4,1929 Pieszczatynce w.Wolyn Wincenty Jadwiga
158 Janicka Janina Apr 24,1927 Swolezerw, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Wladyslaw Maria X
159 Januszewska Danuta May 8,1929 Lunna, p.Grodno w.Bialystok Stanislaw Wanda X
160 Jarmoluk Halina Jun 30,1927 Zarnwk a, p. Rwne w.Wolyn Antoni Weronika X Y
161 Jarmoluk Leokadja May 2,1929 Zarnwka, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Antoni Weronika X
162 JaroszIgnacy Aug 1,1928 Januwarowo w.Nowogrd Jsef Anna J
163 Jarosz Stanislaw Apr 14,1929 Orzechwka w.Krakow Jan Zofia
164 Jary Jan Oct 20,1928 Wierzbowczyk w.Tarnopol Michal Zofia B
165 Jasinski Franciszek Mar 20,1932 Bereznice, p.Kalusz w.Stanislaww Jsef Anna X
166 Jasonek Henryk Dec 1,1928Dernw, p.Kamionka w.Tarnopol Franciszek Rozalia
167 Jedlinski Stanislaw Nov 11,1930 Bialystok w.Bialystok Tomasz Jadwiga X
168 Juszczak Jerzy Apr 1,1930 Belweder w.Wolyn Jsef Julia T
169 Juszczak Krystyna Jun 27,1928 Belweder w.Wolyn Jsef Julia T
170 Juszczec Franciszek Feb 17,1930 Maczkowce, p.Luck(?) w.Wolyn? Stanislaw Waleria T
171 Kaczmarczyk Maria Jul 26,1926 Sienkiewicze, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn August Bronislawa X
172 Kaczmarczyk Genowefa Jun 28,1928 Sienkiewicze, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn August Bronislawa X
173 Kaczmarczyk Teresa Apr 14,1930 Sienkiewicze, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn August Bronislawa X
174 Kaczorek Eugeniusz Aug 29,1933 Potoki? Pawel Maria X
175 Kaminski Kazimierz CA 1931 Olszany w.Wilno Michal Anna H
176 Karas Genowefa CA 1935? / Stanislaw Maria T
177 Karpierz Jan 1931 Chudykowce w.Tarnopol Andrzej Maria X
178 Kawa Bronislaw CA 1936 ? ? Jan Aniela X
179 Kawa Feliks CA 1937 ? ? Jan Aniela X
180 Kawski Ryszard Apr 6,1929 Ulanowice, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Czeslaw Maria J
181 Kakol Adolf Jun 4,1931 Sienkiewiczwka w.Tarnopol Andrzej Maria X
182 Kepinska Krystyna Feb 1,1928 Tarnowskie-Gry w.Slask Jsef Stefania
183 Kijewski Waldemar Dec 4,1931 Pinsk w.Polesie Antoni Maria X
184 Kirykowicz Maria Mar l,1925 Ploskin, p.Pinsk w.Polesie Maksym Anna X
185 Kirykowicz Mikolaj Dec 21,1928 Ploskin, p.Pinsk w.Polesie Maksym Anna Y
186 Klimaszewska Maria Nov 13,1928 Ignapol, p.Dzisna w.Wilno Wladyslaw Tekla X
187 Klimek Andrzej Nov 29,1931 Stanislawwka w.Lww Stanislaw Franciszka T
188 Klimek Regina Apr 12,1929 Hulicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Henryk Maria X
189 Klimek Teresa Dec 2,1931 Hulicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Henryk Maria X
190 Klosek Lech May 13,1929 Lapy w.Bialystok Roman Maria L
191 Klosowska Irena Jan 20,1927 Sokolowka, p.Bbrka w.Lww Antoni Stefania TX
192 Knap Emilia/Irena Dec 21,1924 Dluzec w.Kielce Wladyslaw Antonina X
193 Knap Jzef Mar 12,1932 Dluzec w.Kielce Wladyslaw Antonina X
194 Knap Stanislaw Feb 14,1935 Pomorzany, p.Olkusz w.Kielce Wladyslaw Antonina X
195 Komar Czeslaw Aug 17,1927 Planta-Zarzeczna, p.Pinsk w.Polesie Kazimierz Katarzyna
196 Komar BoleslawMar 13,1935 Dabia-Nowa, p.Garwolin w.Warszaw Kazimierz Katarzyna X
197 Komar Henryka Feb 2,1928 Dabia-Nowa, p.Garwolin w.Warszaw Kazimierz Katarzyna
198 Kondratowska Irena Nov 5,1929 Helenwka w.Wolyn Teodor Zofia J
199 Konieczny Czeslaw Jan 28,1928 Tuliczw, p.Luck w. Wolyn Franciszek Maria T
200 Konieczny Marian Apr 28,1928 Pieniuga, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Piotr Elzbieta E
201 Kononczuk Leon Feb 20,1928 Potapowicze, p.Pinsk w.Polesie Mieczyslaw Justyna J
202 Konopacki Jzef Apr 5,1930 Miszakowa w.Wolyn Jzef Agnieszka X
203 Konopacki Tadeusz 1932 Zelechw-Maly, p.Kamionka w.Tarnopol Jzef Agnieszka X
204 Kopiec Rozalia Apr 28,1928 Zuzel, p.Sokal w.Lww Wincenty Brygida WX
205 Korczynski RyszardNov 28,1930 Orlopol, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Michal Zofia X
206 Kordonski EdwardApr 23,1930 Pilatowicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Bronislaw Paulina X
207 Kordonski FilipSep 18,1933 Pilatowicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Bronislaw Paulina
208 Kordonski TadeuszAug 15,1928 Pilatowicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Bronislaw Paulina X
209 Koryszko Olister Jan 12,1928 Krasin, p.Sarny w.Wolyn Jakb Maria K
210 Korzynski StanislawJan 1,1930 Orlopol, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Dominik Franciszka
211 Kowacka Leokadia Nov 17,1927 Dolsk, p.Kam.Koszyrski w.Polesie Antoni Genowefa K
212 Kowacki Mieczyslaw Dec 24,1930 Dolsk, p.Kam.Koszyrski w.Polesie Antoni Geno wefa K
213 Kowalik Maria Aug 13, 1927 Cewelicze, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Jan Aniela X
214 Kowalska Maria Sep 14,1926 Korsuny, p.Drohiczyn w.Polesie Stefan Leokadia K
215 Krasinski Tadeusz Apr 5,1930 Woriany w.Wilno Julian Malwiua X
216 Krawiec Wladyslaw Mar 30,1930 Wola Malynska w.Wolyn Stefan Rozalia X
217 Krolewicz Mieczyslaw Jun 20,1928 Wisniowiec, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Wlodzimierz Stefania T
218 Krzeszowska Helena Aug 17,1933 Okno, p.Skalat w.Tarnopol Marian Helena X
219 Krzeszowski Marian Aug 1,1935 Okno, p.Skalat w.Tarnopol Marian Helena X
220 Krzeszowski Tadeusz Jan 14,1931 Touste, p.Skalat w.Tarnopol Marian Helena XY
221 Krzysko Irena Jan 18,1929 Bruchowszczyzna, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Jsef Wiktoria D
222 Krzysko Maria Jun 23,1927 Bruchowszczyzna, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Jsef Wiktoria D
223 Krzyzanowski Zygmunt Apr 28,1930 Ostrg w.Wolyn Edmund Bronislawa X
224 Kubienski Jan Jun 30,1927 Lww w.Lww Jsef Aleksandra
225 Kucharski Marian May 28,1929 Nawz, p.Luck w.Wolyn Tadeusz Janina T
226 Kucharzak Maria 1933 Chudekowce, p.Borszczw w.Tarnopol Wladyslaw Anna X
227 Kulesza Zdzislaw 1930 Wielkie-Pole, p.Slonim w.Nowogrd Ignacy Maria X
228 Kuriata Kazimierz Apr 5,1930 Miszakowa w.Wolyn Antoni Petronela X
229 Kuroczycka Krystyna 1934 p.Grodno w.Bialystok Kazimierz Irena X
230 Kuzniar Helena Jun 14,1928 Pilsudczyzna, p.Kostopol w.Wolyn Jan Maria X
231 Kuzniar Stefan Feb 28,1936 Pilsudczyzna, p.Kostopol w.Wolyn Jan Maria X
232 Kwiatkowski Zygfryd Apr 5,1928 Susk, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Jan Stanislawa E
233 Latyszewski Zbigniew Nov 1,1930 Bydgoszcz w.Poznan Wlodzimierz Helena X
234 Lelo Miroslawa Nov 28,1928 Dabrowa Gornicza w.Krakw ? Tadeusz Helena X
235 Lesniewski Walerian May 7,1930?, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Ignacy Aleksandra
236 Lewandowski Albert Jul 5, 1930 Kalinwka, p.Wlodzimierz w.Wolyn Pawel Rozalia X
237 Lisowski Jsef May 17,1930 Sw.Stanislaw, p.Kolomyja w.Stanislaww Jan Weronika
238 Laczna Stanislawa Feb 27,1930 Stawy, p.Brze scw.Polesie Stanislaw Feliksa X
239 Lojko Stanislaw Nov 15,1930 Nowosilki w.Bialystok Bronislaw Helena K
240 Lopuszynski Jsef Mar 19,1930 Dmitrw w.Tarnopol Michal Anna
241 Lozowska Janina 1932 Dywinw w.Polesie Jsef Irena X
242 Lozowski Wladyslaw Nov 11,1930 Kobryn w.Polesie Jan Maria
243 Lukaszewicz Maria-AlinaSep 20, 1925 Haciszcze, k/Baranowicz w.Nowogrod Wladyslaw Antonina DT
244 Luszpa Maria Dec 23,1924 Zdolbunw w.Wolyn Antonij Teodora K
245 Mach Jan Aug 28, 1930 Tarnopol w.Tarnopol Franciszek Stanislawa X
246 Madej Boguslaw 1930 os.Krechowiecka, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Jan Maria J
247 Madeksza Stanislawa May 8,1929 Grauz yszki, p.Oszmiana w. Wilno Stanislaw Maria X
248 Magda Robert Jun 3, 1930 Brzesc n./Bugiem w.Polesie Michal Zofia X
249 Magielska DanutaJul 23, 1929 Torczyn, p.Luck w.Wolyn Jsef Genowefa X
250 Majewska Kazimiera 1934 Dobrowody w.Tarnopol Antoni Katarzyna X
251 Majewski Mieczyslaw May 3,1928 Dobrowody w.Tarnopol Antoni Katarzyna X
252 Makaranska Genowefa Jul 1,1929 Werbka, p.Buczacz w.Tarnopol Roman Maria X
253 Makuch Alfred 1935 Hanosowczyzna, p.Nieswiez w.Nowogrd Pawel Emilia X
254 Makuch Tadeusz Feb 2,1929 Hanosowczyzna, p.Nieswiez w.Nowogrd Pawel Emilia
255 Mala Wladyslaw Aug 30,1932 Sytkowszczyzna w.Wolyn Jan Helena X
256 Malinowski Jerzy Nov 1719?? Gewczyn, p.Lomza w.Bialystok Aleksander Helena T
257 Malinowski Wladyslaw Jan 1,1929 Wiktorwka, p.Trembowla w.Tarnopol Tomasz Maria
258 Malyszko Michal Nov 10,1928 Holowienczyce, p.Augustw w.Bialystok Aleksander PawlinaT
259 Mancewicz Edward Feb 3,1928 Czarna-Rzeczka, p.Soklka w.Bialystok Stanislaw Leonarda K
260 Marchut Zbigniew May 10,1929 Armatniw, p.Luck w.Wolyn Wladyslaw Katarzyna T
261 Marciniak Jerzy May 11,1933 Chodorw w.Lww Stanislaw Stefania X
262 Marcisz Czeslaw Jan 2,1931 Krzeczunowice, p.Podhajce w.Tarnopol Aleksander Stefania X
263 Marcisz Zygmunt Jan 14,1929 Krzeczunowice, p.Podhajce w.Tarnopol Aleksander Stefania
264 Marczuk Waleria 1931 Odobrowice w.Lublin Teodor Anna X
265 Marko Wladyslaw Aug 8,1929 Leski, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Kazimierz Bogumila X
266 Masojada Bozena Jul 7,1930 Torun w.Pomorze Edmund Elzbieta
267 Masojada Miloslaw May 12,1929 Sieroslaw w.Pomorze Edmund Elzbieta Y
268 Maslanka Kazimierz Feb 16,1929 Wiktorwka, p.Trembowla w.Tarnopol Wojciech Agnieszka
269 Matusiewicz Anna 1934 Suchodl, p.Kopyczynce w.Tarnopol Michal Maria X
270 Matusiewicz Helena May 23,1930 Suchodl, p.Kopyczynce w.Tarnopol Michal Maria X
271 Matuszek Jadwiga Dec 6, 1930 Witoswka, p.Trembowla w.Tarnopol Wladyslaw Maria
272 Matuszek Mieczyslaw Jun 28,1928 Witoswka, p.Trembowla w.Tarnopol Wladyslaw Maria E
273 Matuszek Wanda Dec 18,1933 Witoswka, p.Trembowla w.Tarnopol Wladyslaw Maria X
274 Matyja Jadwiga Oct 4,1932 Ulanwka, p.Kobryn w.Polesie Jan Maria X
275 Matysiak Miroslaw Jan 25,1930 os.wo.k.Radziwillowa w.Polesie? Feliks Anastazja X
276 Maz ur Halina Apr 7,1928 Wilno w.Wilno Jan Jadwiga XY
277 Mazur Irena Mar 24,1930 Wilno w.Wilno Jan Jadwiga X
278 Mazur JzefaJan 16, 1927 Jasionwka-Szczerzec, gm.Wrblaczyn w.Lww? Jan Stanislawa B
279 Mazurkiewica Halina Apr 13,1935 Wilno w.Wilno Boleslaw Klara X
280 Mentel Henryk 1931 Czarnokonce w.Tarnopol Wicenty Zofia J
281 Michalak Eliasz Mar 29,1928 Leszczawa, p.Trembowla w.Tarnopol Piotr Maria X
282 Michalska Krystyna 1935 ? ? Czeslaw Jadwiga K
283 Michno Genowefa Oct 15,1927 Ferma, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Jzef Aniela J
284 Michno Jzefa Nov 12,1925 Ferma, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Jzef Aniela J
285 Mielczarek Stanislawa Nov 18,1926 Zakurw, p.Laski w.Lww ? Stanislaw Zofia D
286 Miloszewski Czeslaw Sep 10,1929 Nadbrzez, p .Wilno w.Wolyn(?) Stanisla w Jadwiga
287 Miloszewski Stanislaw Jun 10,1929 Nadbrzez, p.Swieciany w.Wilno Stanislaw Jadwiga X
288 Minkiewicz Janina Aug 3,1928 Stefanpol, p.Dzisna w.Wilno Boleslaw Maria D
289 Miotla Jan Dec 16,1930 Lanczyn, p.Nadwrna w.Stanislaww Antoni Paulina K
290 Miszuta Antonina May 5,1929 Turczyna, p.Dzisna w.Wilno Antoni Eudoksja
291 Miszuta Franciszka 1933 Turczyna, p.Dzisna w.Wilno Antoni Eudoksja
292 Miszuta Maria 1934 Turczyna, p.Dzisna w.Wilno Antoni Eudoksja
293 Mnich Kazimierz Nov 25,1930 Bortnica, p.Dubno w.Wolyn Stanislaw Aleksandra K
294 Monkiewicz Witold Jan 15,1930 Kassianowa, p.Szemerynski Zenon Monika T
295 Moskwa Janina CA 1937 Liczkowce, p.Kopyczynce w.Tarnopol Jzef Jzefa X
296 Mroszczyk Stanislawa 1933 ? ? Jzef Stefania X
297 Musur Kazimierz Jan 31,1931 Edwardwka, p.Jaryczw Nowy w.Lww Jsef Antonia X
298 Muszynski Tadeusz Aug 15,1929 Psary, p.Ldz w.Ldz Franciszek Zofia H
299 Mytych Emilia Feb 9,1928 Goleszw, p.Brody w.Tarnopol Stefan Anna X
300 Mytych Maria Jun 17,1923 Goleszw, p.Brody w.Tarnopol Stefan Anna X
301 Mytych Teresa Dec 31,1931 Kadlubiska w.Tarnopol Stefan Anna X
302 Nawalaniec Zofia Mar 31,1926 Goleszw, p.Brody w.Tarnopol Jzef Anna WX
303 Niedojadlo Maria Apr 9,1929 Stanislaw Julia X
304 Nieduzak Stanislawa May 8,1929 Ruda zurawiecka, p.Rawa ruska w.Lww Michal Anna X
305 Niekrasz Jan 1932 Koziejki, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Antoni Jsefa X
306 Niekrasz Stanislaw 1935 Koziejki, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Antoni Jsefa X
307 Nietupska Genowefa 1931 Moczularz w.Wolyn Michal Maria X
308 Niklowiecki Antoni Aug 28,1928 Niklowice, p.Mosciska w.Lww Jakub Karolina B
309 Nowacka Wanda May 2,1929 Dolina w.Stanislawow Michal Wanda X
310 Nowacki Czeslaw Jun 28,1931 Witica (?) w.Stanislawow Michal Wanda
311 Nowak Tadeusz 1931 Wazginty, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Konstanty Stefania B
312 Nowakowska Wanda Jul 3,1931 Kalinka w.Tarnopol Jan Stanislawa X
313 Nowosiad Kazimierz Apr 10,1928 Pleszowice w.Lww Franciszek Katarzyna
314 Olech Ludwika May 10,1930 Krasne w.Tarnopol Jsef Anna X
315 Olech Stanislaw Mar 15,1929 Ostrw, p.Sokal w.Lww Michal Bronislawa X
316 Olkowicz Ryszard 1930 Uzdrygolowice, p.Wilejka w.Wilno Jan Maria X
317 Orczyk Genowefa May 19,1927 Boracin, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Edward Jadwiga X
318 Orlanski Mieczyslaw 1933 Swislocz w.Warszaw(?) Walerian Stefania X
319 Ostaszewski Jerzy May 19, 1931 Rwne w.Wolyn Franciszek Maria X
320 Otwinowska Anna Jan 15,1927 Poznan w.Poznan Stanislaw Jadwiga D
321 Ozga Romualda May 23,1930 Antonwka w.Wolyn Anastazja Maria K
322 Paduch Zdzislaw Mar 12,1930 Zarebkowo w.Wilno Jsef Joanna K
323 Pajdzik Wladyslaw Oct 25, 1929 Sobin, p.Radziechw w.Tarnopol Jsef Maria T
324 Pajor Bronislaw 1931 Berezowiec, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Stanislaw Helena K
325 Panusiuk Tadeusz 1929 Dolsk, p.Kam.Koszyrski w.Polesie Jan Malwina X
326 Partyka Edward Oct 5,1935 Stefanwka w.Stanislaww Jzef Helena X
327 Partyka Stefania Jan 13,1928 Wolosw w.Stanislaww Jzef Helena X
328 Pasierbek Aniela CA 1939 Zurawno w.Stanislaww Jzef Anna X
329 Pasierbek Antoni 1935 Zurawno w.Stanislaww Jzef Anna X
330 Pasierbek Kazimierz 1929 Dobrowlany, Zurawno w.Stanislaww Jzef Anna X
331 Pasierbek Wladyslawa 1931 Zurawno w.Stanislaww Jzef Anna X
332 Paszek Maria Dec 17,1925 Godawa, p.Rzeszw w.Krakw (?) Jan Helena X
333 Paszkiewicz Feliks 1933 Dzisna w.Wilno Jan Kamila T
334 Patykowski Eugeniusz Jan 16,1929 Sienkiewicze, p.Chorochw(?) w.Wolyn Jsef Ludwika
335 Pawlikowska Zofia 1934 Opoczno, p.Sarny w.Wolyn Stanislaw Stanislawa X
336 Pawlikowski Kazimierz Mar 4,1930 Lewipol, p.Grodno w.Bialystok X
337 Pawlus Witold Dec 12 Lww w.Lvv Bronislaw Stefania K
338 Pawlowska Genowefa Apr 15,1928 Huta-Poreby w.Lvv Stanislaw Antonina X
339 Pelc Leokadia Apr 13,1929 Zloczw w.Tarnopol Jzef Anna X
340 Perchal Tadeusz Mar 11, 1928 Perechinsko, p.Dolina w.Stanislawow Jsef Maria KE
341 Perczynski Jan Aug 1932 Pomorzanka, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Stanisla w Janina K
342 Perek Jsef Oct 31,1935 Baranowicze w.Nowogrd Walenty Maria K
343 Perek Romualda Nov 5,1932 Baranowicze w.Nowogrd Walenty Maria K
344 Piasecka Olga Oct 25,1929 Brodnica, p.Luniniec w.Polesie Filip Krystyna X
345 Piasecki Stefan 1933 Brodnica, p.Luniniec w.Polesie Filip Krystyna X
346 Pielach Stefan Apr 24,1929 Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Piotr Aniela X
347 Pietraszek Zofia Jun 24,1929 Chylin, p.Stolin w.Polesie Antoni Anastazja T
348 Piotrowska Anna Sep 23,1928 Krawcewizna, p.Radzymin w.Warszawa Stanislaw Wiktoria X
349 Piotrowska Maria Sep 24,1932? Stanislaw Wiktoria X
350 Piotrowski Henryk May 15,1931 Jeziory, p.Grodno w.Bialystok Stanislaw Ludwika
351 Piorecka Lucyna Jun 30,1929 Teklwka, p.Horodno w.Wolyn Jan Aniela X
352 Pitera Waclaw Jan 22,1929 Wola Wilsona, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Jsef Klotylda
353 Plesner Emilia Aug 30,1929 Okrzw, p.Chelm w.Tarnopol Edward Albina
354 Poddubny Wladyslaw Apr 14,1929 Lipno, p.Luck w.Wolyn Sidor Uscina X
355 Poliniak Michalina Feb 10, 1925 Dolsk, p.Kam.Koszyrski w.Polesie Jan Antonina X
356 Poliniak Wojciech Aug 29,1933 Dolsk, p.Kam.Koszyrski w.Polesie Jan Antonina X
357 Poloszak Janina Mar 23,1926 Ulanska Dola, p.Dubno w.Wolyn Jsef Maria X
358 Poplawski Leon Dec 6,1928 Bobry w.Polesie Bronislaw Jadwiga T
359 Popsowski Franciszek Apr 2,1929 Reymontowicze, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Ludwik Janina
360 Poradowski Adam Dec 16,1928 Walawka, p.Sokal w.Lvv Antoni Maria T
361 Pozarska Kazimiera Sep 18,1928 Zytordz, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Jzef Stefania T
362 Pozarski Mieczyslaw May 10,1930 Zard z, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Jzef Stefania T
363 Pryba Jzef Jan 16, 1930 Jazlowce w.Wolyn Jzef Anastazja
364 Przygonska Stanislawa Jan 9,1929 Rokitno, p.Grodno w.Bialystok Jzef Maria X
365 Przygonski Ma rian Nov 26,1931Rokitno, p.Grodno w.Bialystok Jzef MariaX
366 Puchalski Nikodem Aug 15,1928 Strapszczyzna w.Wilno Franciszek Antonina
367 Pulka Wanda Sep 23,1927 Bajonwka, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Jan Bronislawa X
368 Radon Jan Aug 15,1930 Nowosielcy w.Lww Piotr Jzefa X
369 Radziszewski Ludwik Jan 5,1929 Przewluka, p.Slonim w.Nowogrd Antoni Olga T
370 Rajfura Roman Mar 30, 1929 Antonin,p.Sarny w.Wolyn Stefan Tekla H
371 Rataj Edward 1930 Cebrw w.Tarnopol Andrzej Konstancja X
372 Roczniak WaclawJan 3, 1928 Ulanowice, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Jan Maria J
373 Roga Mieczaslawa Aug 28,1926 Malw, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Bartlomiej Paulina X
374 Rojek Genowefa Dec 10,1933 Kraczkowa w.Lww Stanislaw Wiktoria X
375 Rojek Janina Apr 22,1927 Kraczkowa w.Lww Stanislaw Wiktoria X
376 Rojek Michalina Sep 15,1930 Kraczkowa w.Lww Stanislaw Wiktoria X
377 Romanczyk Eugeniusz Mar 6,1929 Antupowo, p. Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Stefan Stefania
378 Rosik Jerzy 1932 Poznanw.Poznan Jan Zofia X
379 Ruchalowska Alicja/Alina Jan 13,1925 Tarnopol w.Tarnopol Boleslaw Maria X
380 Ruchalowska Urszula Oct 21,1934 Tarnopol w.Tarnopol Boleslaw Maria X
381 Rybnik Eugenia Jun 3,1931 Krasne-Male w.Bialystok Bronislaw Maria X
382 Rymarski Ryszard Mar 23, 1930 Stryj w.Stanislaww Jzef Maria L
383 Rynkiewicz Leonard Jan 2,1930 Stolowicze, p.Baranowicze w.Novogrd Michal Michalina
384 Sadowski Slawomir May 12, 1930 Mikolajewo, p.Dzisna w.Wilno Bazyli Anastazia X
385 Sankowski Jerzy 1931 Korsunie w.Polesie Jan Wladyslawa X
386 Sankowski TadeuszJan 28,1929 Korsunie w.Polesie Jan Wladyslawa X
387 Sawicki StefanSep 4,1931 Rozki, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Kazimierz Maria J
388 Sawka Alina Jul 18,1929 Kielce w.Kielce Zenon Stanislawa XY
389 Sidorowicz Zofia Sep 14,1925 Jablonw w.Tarnopol Jzef Bronislawa TW
390 Sitek Tadeusz Mar 24, 1930 Skuraty w.Nowogrd Antoni Anna A
391 Smal JaroslawJul 12,1929 Chorostkw w.Tarnopol Marcin Maria
392 Sobas FerdynandJan 21,1928 Hetmanszczyzna w.Tarnopol Stanislaw Katarzyna K
393 Sobol Helena Dec 8,1928 Radun, p.Lida w.Nowogrd Justyn Anna X
394 Socha Bronislaw May 7,1930 Sokolniki w.Lww Michal Rozalia T
395 Sokalska Jadwiga Feb 16,1928 Janw w.Warszaw Zygmunt Maria BW
396 Solek Emilia Nov 16,1930 Rolikwka, p.Sokal w.Lww Franciszek Katarzyna X
397 Sroka Jzef Feb 10,1928 Chylin, p.Stolin w.Polesie Jan Balbina X
398 Stachyra Henryk Feb 12,1931 wies Piotrkw w.Lublin Stanislaw Helena
399 Stanczak Tadeusz Apr 28,1928 Puzieniewicze, p.Stolpce w.Nowogrd Antoni Pelagia T
400 Stankowski Stefan May 10,1930 os.Bagon w.Bialystok Jzef Jadwiga X
401 Stepkowska Krystyna Aug 8,1928 Aleksandrwka, p.Skalat w.Tarnopol Bronislaw Maria X
402 Stolychwo Lambert Feb 28,1929 Dabrowa, p.Dzisna w.Wilno Jzef Wiktoria
403 Strach Stanislaw Nov 12,1928 Krakw w.Krakw Jzef Janina
404 Straszewicz Weronika Sep 29,1931 Przystawalki w.Tarnopol Jan Zofia X
405 Stromnik Leokadia Dec 25,1925 Nowy Pruszyn, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Franciszek Malgorzata J
406 Stromnik Maria May 21, 1928 Nowy Pruszyn, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Franciszek Malgorzata J
407 Struzik Stanislaw 1929 Borowno, p.Kam.Kosz. w.Polesie Franciszek Stefania K
408 Struzik Waclaw 1935 Borowno, p.Kam.Kosz. w.Polesie Franciszek Stefania K
409 Sykstus Bronislaw Apr 12, 1929Jankowce, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Jan Julia X
410 Sykstus Stefania 1934 Krakw w.Krakw Jan Julia X
411 Szafranski Juliusz May 10,1927 Turka n./Stryjem w.Lww Marian Petronela T
412 Szafranski Wieslaw Sep 19,1929 Turka n./Stryjem w.Lww Marian Petronela T
413 Szafranska Maria CA 1935 ? ? R
414 Szagun Roman Feb 7,1929 wies Lack w.Nowogrd(?) Jan Maria K
415 Szalast Alicja Aug 18,1927 Kosciuszkw, p.Luck w.Wolyn Seweryn Karolina T
416 Szalast Miroslawa Oct 25,1928 Kosciuszkw, p.Luck w.Wolyn Seweryn Karolina T
417 Szaniawski Andrzej May 24,1939 Derewna, p.Slonim w.Nowogrd Marian Jadwiga X
418 Szczawieski Wladyslaw Oct 1930 Karlowicze w.Polesie Oktawian Dorota
419 Szczur Antoni Aug 25,1930 Hoszany, p.Rudki w.Lww Jan Katarzyna B
420 Szczyglowska Lucyna Jan 17,1926 Wawrzenczyce, p.Miechw w.Kielce Piotr Zofia J
421 Szejko Jan Jan 1,1930 Narutowicze w.Bialystok Franciszek Maria X
422 Szerszenowicz Zofia Feb 4,1928 Pogorzelec w.Lubl.?, Warsz.? Jan Zofia K
423 Szewczuk Jan May 6,1929 Husiatyn, p.Kopyczynce w.Tarnopol Stanislaw Teresa
424 Szewczuk Edward Feb 6,1930 Oszczw, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Andrzej Maria X
425 Szot Zygmunt May 2,1928 Oleksiniec, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Wladyslaw Natalia
426 Szponar Jan Mar 25,1930 Armatniw, p.Luck w.Wolyn Stanislaw Anna T
427 Szymanska Irena Jul 22,1929 Adampol, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Boleslaw Marta X
428 Szymanska Wanda Jun 28,1928 Adampol, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Boleslaw Marta X
429 Scianska Zofia May 11,1927 Kalina-Mala w.Kielce Jan Zofia X
430 SliwinskiTadeusz Mar 26,1930 Wolowel w.Polesie Jzef Zofia
431 Swiercz Stanislawa Mar 1,1928 Jarocin, p.Nisko w.Lww Jzef Katarzyna K
432 Swistak Stefania Sep 15,1928 Wezowiec, p.Grjec w.Warszawa Jan Maria K
433 Switalski Roman 1934 ? w.Polesie Jan Katarzyna X
434 Tabor Henryk Oct 7,1929 Swolezerw, p.Rwne w.Wolyn Andrzej Marta X
435 Tatarynowicz Walenty Aug 9,1929 Hancewicze, p.Luniniec w.Polesie Stanislaw Anna K
436 Tomaszewski Jzef Feb 27,1930 Gleboczek w.Tarnopol Franciszek Tekla H
437 Tonderys Jzef Nov 25,1928 Zapole, p.Luboml w.Wolyn Jzef Helena
438 Tonderys Zofia Oct24,1925 Zapole, p.Luboml w.Wolyn Jzef Helena Y
439 Trofimczuk Mikolaj Feb 28,1928 Poniemen, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Konstanty Helena
440 Trojanowski Edward Dec 8,1928 Lachowicze w.Nowogrd Jan Julia
441 Trojanowski Tadeusz 1931 Lachowicze w.Nowogrd Jan Julia X
442 Trojnar Jzef Apr 4,1934 Rozborz, p.Przeworsk w.Lww Jan Katarzyna X
443 Trybus Adolf Nov 7,1931 Urytwa w.Tarnopol Jzef Agnieszka X
444 Trybus Karol Nov 3,1929 Urytwa w.Tarnopol Szczepan Agnieszka
445 Turosinska Irena Nov 4,1929 Grdek w.Nowogrd Jan Aleksandra X
446 Wach(ovna?)* Leokadia Jan 17,1926 Piotrkw, p.Lublin w.Lublin Tomasz Katarzyna X
447 Wach Wladyslawa Nov 8, 1929 Sudcze w.Polesie Tomasz Katarzyna X
448 Wajszwilli Mieczyslaw Jan 1,1929 Dubno w.Wolyn Wilhelm Adela
449 Walas Adam Jun 29,1928 ? ? Lukasz Stanislawa
450 Walas Zbigniew May 1,1930 Kolomyja w.Stanislaww Lukasz Stanislawa X
451 Walendziak Zdzislaw Sep 22,1929 Lomza w.Bialystok Franciszek Bronislawa X
452 Waluk Antoni Aug 13,1928 Leski, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Jzef Stefania X
453 Waluk Jan Aug 20,1933 Leski, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Jzef Stefania X
454 Waluk Leon Aug 8,1929 Leski, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Jzef Stefania X
455 Warda Marian Feb 19,1928 Konna, p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Jan Maria E
456 Weselak Zofia Nov 8,1929 Komarwka w.Tarnopol Antoni Henryka G
457 Wesoly Tadeusz May 29,1928 Witoswka, p.Trembowla w.Tarnopol Pawel Helena E
458 Weglarz Kazimiera Oct 1,1927 Wola Wilsona, p.Krzemieniec w.Wolyn Wojciech Domicela K
459 Wegrzyn Wanda Feb 2,1925 Dzierzkowice, p.Janw Lubelski w.Lublin Stanislaw Maria X
460 Widelko Kazimierz 1935 Hladki, p.Tarnopol w.Tarnopol Wladyslaw Jzefa X
461 Widelko Stanislaw 1933 Hladki, p.Tarnopol w.Tarnopol Wladyslaw Jzefa X
462 Wilczynski Mieczyslaw Aug 1928 Hetmanszczyzna w.Tarnopol Adam Maria K
463 Wilimiec Aleksander Aug 14,1928 Marjanwka, p.Sarny w.Wolyn Konrad Melania
464 Wilimiec Jan May 28,1930 Marjanwka, p.Sarny w.Wolyn Konrad Melania
465 Windak Jerzy May 12,1928 Drohobycz w.Lww Leon Ludwika
466 Witkos Jan Jun 12,1929 Maczkowce w.Wolyn Jzef Franciszka X
467 Wlodkowski Wladyslaw Nov 16,1930 Zelw(a), p.Wolkowysk w.Bialystok Waclaw Maria X
468 Wojnarowicz Genowefa Sep 19,1925 os.Marysiu, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Wojciech Maria DT
469 Wojnarowicz Maria Dec 7,1926 os.Marysiu, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Wojciech Maria DT
470 Wojtulewicz Czeslaw Jun 21,1929 Slonim w.Nowogrd Piotr Ewelina XY
471 Wojtulewicz Jzef Feb 10,1932 Agnieszczyce, p.Slonim w.Nowogrd Piotr Ewelina X
472 Woloszyn Anna Nov 14,1928 Domaszw w.Lww Jakb Zofia X
473 Wos Edward 1930 Rzeszw w.Lww Czeslaw Agata T
474 Wozniak Genowefa Sep 20,1927 Kosy-Dwr w.Nowogrd Julian Stefania X
475 Wozniak Natalia Dec 29,1930 Kosy-Dwr w.Nowogrd Julian Stefania X
476 Wojcik Jan Mar 24,1931 Rawszczyzna, p.Sokal w.Lww Wawrzyniec Pawlina J
477 Wrazen Jan Mar 3,1929 Staszkwka, p.Kolbuszowa w.Lww Piotr Helena J
478 Wrobel Anna Oct 25,1929 Warez, p.Sokal w.Lww Michal Anna X
479 Wrobel Genowefa Nov 5,1927 Leszczatw w.Lww Michal Maria X
480 Wrobel Maria CA 1937 Opulsk w.Lww Michal Maria
481 Wrblewska Eliza Feb 24, 1928 Rosochowaciec, p.Skalat w.Tarnopol Bronislaw Jadwiga K
482 Wrblewskie Bonhdan Jun 14,1929 Pohorany w.Bialystok Jzef Amelia T
483 Wydmuch Krystyna Sep 1,1928 Rembielice, p.Piotrkw w.Lodz Jzef Maria B
484 Wydmuch Marta May 5,1935 Choroszewicze, p.Slonim w.Nowogrd Jzef Maria B
485 Zacharewicz Feliks Dec 27,1936 Marysin, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Kazimierz Maria X
486 Zacharewicz Helena 1933 Rykaty, p.Nowogrdek w.Wilno(?) Kazimierz Maria X
487 Zacharewicz Jan Oct 30, 1930 Rykaty, p.Nowogrdek w.Wilno(?) Kazimierz Maria Y
488 Zacharewicz Maria Dec 30,1928 Marysin, p.Nowogrdek w.Nowogrd Kazimierz Maria X
489 Zajoc Wawrzyniec Aug 9, 1930 Milw, Chorostkw w.Tarnopol Antoni Agnieszka X
490 Zajkowski Jzef Mar 3, 1929 Puzieniewicze, p.Stolpce w.Novogrd Jzef Stefania J
491 Zawistowski Tadeusz Jun 3,1929 Ozdziutycze w.Wolyn Wiktor Michalina
492 Zubel Maria Feb 28,1928 Niemilow w.Tarnopol Jzef Katarzyna B
493 Zabinska Zofia Sep 7,1928 Pinsk w.Polesie Aleksander Ludmila WX
494 Zochowski Tadeusz Jul 10, 1928 Kolomyja w.Stanislaww Aleksander Ludwika E
495 Zolnowski Mieczyslaw Feb 19,1930 Stanislaww w.Stanislaww Wladyslaw Honorata
496 Zoroch Mieczyslaw Feb 27,1928 Niechaczew w.Polesie Jzef Helena K
497 Zych Irena Jun 29,1931 Bakszty w.Nowogrd Wladyslaw Michalina X
498 Zych Stanislawa Jan 8,1934 Bakszty w.Nowogrd Wladyslaw Michalina X
499 Zyla Czeslaw Oct 24,1928 Michalwka, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Karol Leontyna T
500 Zyla Tadeusz Oct 24,1928 Michalwka, p.Horochw w.Wolyn Karol Leontyna T



Quick Links

Contact Us

Webmaster Message